884 candidates last 3 months React developer
Considering positions: React розробник, Front-end developer, Web-програміст, 7 more positions
Іван, 37 years, Remote
Higher education · Full-time
- React Frontend developer, Synart, 1 year 3 months
- Trainee Javascript developer, Amedia, less than a month
Розміщуйте вакансію безкоштовно щомісяця
Відскануйте QR-код, завантажте та увійдіть в застосунок, щоб отримати безкоштовну публікацію. Завантажте та увійдіть в застосунок, щоб отримати безкоштовну публікацію.
Considering positions: React-розробник, Front-end програміст, Web-програміст, 1 more position
Максим, 24 years, Remote
Higher education · Full-time, part-time
- Front-end програміст, Freelance / Self-employed, 1 year
- Front-end програміст, EcomFlow, 6 months
Considering positions: React розробник, Front-end програміст, Full stack програміст, 2 more positions
Діана, 23 years, Remote
Higher education
Education: 01.2020 - 01.2024: «Філологія» (германські мови, переклад включно) (Харківський національний університет імені В. Н. Каразіна).
Considering positions: Full stack developer (NET, React), .Net-програміст
Volodymyr, 54 years, Lviv, Remote
Higher education · Full-time, part-time
- Fullstack Developer, Truck Dispatcher, 2 years
- C# Developer, Brave, 3 months
Артем, 25 years, Kyiv
Artem Kravtsov Frontend Developer & React Native Kyiv, Ukraine Telegram: @akravzovv LinkedIn: Summary Frontend Developer & React Native with 5 years of commercial experience building web and mobile...
150 000 UAH
Микола, 49 years, Remote
Higher education · Full-time, part-time
- Программист, freelance, 11 years 6 months
- Программист 1с, Джункер, 2 years 8 months
1 more resumes for this candidate
- Програміст BAF, BAS, 1С, керівник проєктів, консультант, аналітик , 143000 UAH, Remote, 3 hours ago
Considering positions: React розробник, Fullstack-розробник, Front-end програміст, 2 more positions
Hidden, 29 years, Odesa, Remote
Marharyta Yahnychenko Junior Fullstack/Front-end Developer SUMMARY Junior Full-stack Developer specialized in Next.js, TypeScript, and AI integrations. Experienced in building high-performance...
Considering positions: React developer, Frontend developer, Javascript-програміст
Hidden, 30 years, Remote
Location: Bratislava Email: GitHub: github.com/onikaChorba Portfolio: onika-chorba-portfolio.vercel.app LinkedIn: ONIKA CHORBA FRONTEND DEVELOPER SUMMARY Frontend Developer with 2+ years...
Considering positions: React-розробник, Full stack developer, Javascript-програміст, 7 more positions
Ольга, Lviv, Remote
Olha Chobaniuk Full-Stack developer Junior Web Developer with a Bachelor's degree in Software and Web Application Development. Experienced in developing modern web applications using JavaScript...
Денис, 42 years, Odesa, Remote
Full-time
- Full Stack Developer, Connect LTD, Israel, 4 years 5 months
- PHP Developer, Secureon LTD, 3 years 4 months
1 more resumes for this candidate
- Full stack developer , Remote, 7 hours ago
Considering positions: React розробник, Front-end програміст, Javascript-програміст, 4 more positions
Vadim, 20 years, Ivano-Frankivsk, Kyiv, 7 more cities
Higher education · Full-time
- Front-end програміст, Freelancer, 4 months
- Front-end програміст, Gramophone.ua, 11 months
Considering positions: React-розробник, Fullstack-розробник, Front-end програміст, 4 more positions
80 000 UAH
Павло, 20 years, Lviv, Remote
Unfinished higher education · Full-time, part-time
- Full-Stack & Mobile Developer, Berko.tech, 7 months
- Викладач, Logika, мiжнародна школа програмування для дiтей, 2 years 4 months
Considering positions: Full Stack Developer (React, Node, Vue blockchain), Javascript developer, Frontend engineer, 1 more position
40 000 UAH
Andrey, 43 years, Vinnytsia, Dnipro, 6 more cities
Secondary education · Full-time, part-time
- Full Stack Developer React.js Node.js Vue.js Nuxt.js React-Native Vue, Freelance, 5 years 6 months
- Middle Front End Developer (Node.js Vue.js), Temabit Software Development, Kharkiv, full time work day, 6 months
Considering positions: React-розробник, Frontend-програміст, Javascript-розробник, 7 more positions
Павло, 20 years, Odesa, Remote
Secondary education · Full-time
- Frontend-розробник, фриланс, 1 year
- Frontend-розробник, немае, 3 years 6 months
1 more resumes for this candidate
- Frontend-розробник , Lviv, Odesa, Remote, 9 hours ago