Василь
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
- Age:
- 53 years
- City:
- Ivano-Frankivsk
Contact information
Name, contacts and photo are only available to registered employers. To access the candidates' personal information, log in as an employer or sign up.
You can get this candidate's contact information from https://www.work.ua/resumes/19119870/
More resumes of this candidate
Ivano-Frankivsk
Резюме Хромей Василь Михайлович Вік: 53 рік Сімейний стан: одружений Контактний телефон: Мета Отримання посади: Водій Освіта 2001 - 2006 Київський національний університет внутрішніх справ України...
Similar candidates
-
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
80000 UAH, Ivano-Frankivsk, Vinnytsia , more 4 cities -
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
Ivano-Frankivsk, Dnipro , more 8 cities -
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
Ivano-Frankivsk, Vinnytsia , more 8 cities -
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
Ivano-Frankivsk, Kyiv , more 4 cities -
Начальник службы безопасности
25000 UAH, Ivano-Frankivsk, Dnipro , more 8 cities -
Спеціаліст служби безпеки
15000 UAH, Ivano-Frankivsk, Chernivtsi, Remote